Exhibitor List

September 8 - 12, 2024 | Orlando, FL

Sign up for updates


 

 See the most up-to-date Exhibitor List for SuperCorrExpo®

Exhibitor Registration

SuperCorrExpo 2021 Exhibitor List

*as of 7/20/21

Company Name Booth #
A.G. Stacker, Inc.  1713
Absolute/Pamarco 2349
ADI/PDM Trade Group 1535
Advanced Dynamics/MoveRoll 2575
Advanced Equipment Sales  2541
Advantzware 1561
AICC, The Packaging School 2117
Air Systems Design, Inc. 2561
Albany International 1541
Alliance Machine Systems  2321
Allied Powers LLC
918
American Baler 1644
American Corrugated Machine  2155
Amtech Software 1401
Anilox Roll Cleaning Systems 1768
Apex International 2315
ARC International 2123
Arco Murray 2750
Arden Software North America  2355
ATS-Tanner Banding Systems AG 2947
Automated Conveyor Systems 1521
Automation & Control  2249
Bahmuller  2261
Baldwin Technology  2001
Balemaster 2244
Baler Service Co. 3001
Bar Code Integrators 1875
Barberán S.A. 2731
Baumer hhs 1531
Baysek Machines Inc. 2101
BCM Inks 1769
BCN/Corrugated Today 3045
Belt Power LLC 828
Beta Industries 2374
Better Together Podcast  1382
Bickers GmbH 2631
BKG Corrugating Rolls 768
Blower Application Co. 2447
BOBST 2411
Boiler & Steam Performance  1917
Borregaard USA  1673
BOWOO CO., LTD. 825
Box & Carton Blue Book 770
Box Manufacturing Olympics
2769
BW Papersystems 1501
C.U.E. Inc. 1247
Cambrica Corp. 2218
CavCom 1968
Chicago Electric Company 1949
Colex Finishing/Patrick & Vernon 1835
Compass Systems & Sales, LLC 2376
Container Graphics 1249
COPAR Corporation 2269
Core Stripper, Inc. 3007
Corrquest Automation, Inc. 2555
Corrugated Box Equipment  2111
Corrugated Chemicals 1669
Corrugated Gear 2049
Corrugated Replacements 1640
Cristini Corrrugated Belts 2915
CST Systems Inc. 2361
Cuir Corrugated 1515
DataLase, Inc. 2217
Deublin 2640
DICAR Inc. 1655
Digital Print, Inc. 2101
Domino 2931
Doyle Systems, Inc.  2116
Ducker-Ringwood Automation 2169
Duo-Technik GmbH 2116
DuPont Image Solutions USA, LLC 2746
Eaglewood Technologies 2669
EAM- Mosca Corp 1331
EDDA WRAPPING MACHINES 2975
EFI 1413
Ely Enterprises, Inc. 2216
Emmepi Group SRL 1255
Engico SRL 2817
Engineered Recycling Systems 2155
Equipment Finance Corporation 2155
Erhardt & Leimer Inc.  2547
FARO Bearings USA, Inc. 1461
Felins USA 2947
Flint Group  1449
Flora/Shenzhen Runtianzhi Digital  1760
Fluke Reliability 1463
Fosber America/Tiruna 2231
Freeman Manufacturing & Supply 2275
Friese GmbH 2915
FujiFilm North America  2969
   
Georgia-Pacific Hummingbird 2110
Global Boxmachine, LLC 1369
GRAPHIC SOLID INKS, INC. 2963
HAECO 2657
Haire Group  2701
Hansen-Rice, Inc.  758
Harmax RollCon 1301
HarperLove Adhesives 1749
Healthmed 1334
Helios 1931
Henkel Corporation  2768
Heraeus Noblelight America 3041
Highcon 1931
HITEK Equipment Inc. 2780
Hurst Boiler 2668
ICASA 1545
Ingredion 1555
INNOVEYANCE: C&M Conveyor & Ohio Blow Pipe  1755
Inspire Automation: Systec & Automatan 1469
Insun  754
International Baler Corp. 1861
ISRA VISION 2143
J.M. Fry Printing Inks 2649
JB Machinery Inc. 1455
JDengineers B.V. 2369
JJC Services LLC  2568
JKSP & CORRUCLEANER 2222
JML Services 1860
Jonco Die Co Inc. 2641
Kadant Johnson Inc. 2414
KERNIC SYSTEMS INC. 1960
Kiwiplan Inc. 1845
Koenig & Bauer-Durst 1361
Kohler Coating  2119
Kolbus Hycorr  1955
Kongsberg Precision Cutting Systems 2501
KPI Incorporated 2469
Lamina Systems 2631
LENZE Americas 1615
Lubcon Turmo Lubrication, Inc. 1241
Macarbox SL 2309
Magnum Inks & Coatings  2219
Mainline Conveyor Systems Inc. 1763
Maren Balers & Shredders 1761
MaxDura International Co., Ltd. 2740
MCTRON 1777
Mid America Paper Recycling 2380
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries America 1631
MoistTech Corp. 1862
Monroe Rubber & Plastic Inc./Essential Products 1972
MoveRoll 2575
MSK Covertech, Inc. 3035
Muhlen Sohn Inc 1773
Nextwire, LLC. 2415
Northland Chemical Inc. 1970
Nye Lubricants 1774
OASIS Alignment Services 2112
Olympic Wire & Equipment 2316
OMP 2409
Omya, Inc. 2683
OpSigal  1863
PAC Strapping Products Inc. 2723
Pace Punches, Inc. 1772
Pace Punches, Inc. 920
Padrick & Vernon Equipment, LLC 1835
Paper and Dust Pros 3001
Para USA Corp. 1941
Peoples Capital & Leasing Corp. 2318
PIC-Precision Industrial Contractors 2560
Policart SRL Anvil Covers 2717
PolyChem Corp 1923
Polymag Tek, Inc. 744
Poteet Printing Systems 1549
PowerHandling, Inc 1661
Premier Paper Converting Machinery  2401
Printron 1560
Procemex  1675
Projects Designed and Built (PD&B) 1872
PRP 3049
Quest7  2801
RaeCorr Industries 941
RapidBond  2741
Re S.p.A. 1869
Retroflex 2921
Robopac Systems 1255
Rochester Midland Corporation 2569
Rodicut Industry s.a.u._ 2131
Samuel Packaging Systems Group 1407
Sauer System 1355
SGS 2514
Sharp International Group/LEIPA 2915
Signode 1969
Sioux Rubber and Urethane 750
Solema USA 1901
SRC Corp. 1868
Stafford Corrugated Products Inc. 2131
Stafford Cutting Dies 2141
Stickle Steam Specialties Co. Inc. 2543
Stitching & Gluing Solutions 2901
StraPack Inc. 1609
SUN Automation Group 1931
SuperCorr Sales Office 2280
SuperCorrCafe 1470
Syn-Tech Ltd. 2581
Taiwan Endurance Co. Ltd. 2277
Talleres Serra S.A. 2921
TAPPI Academy 2483
TAPPI Timeline Display 3021
TAPPISAFE 810
T-Buck 1235
TEUFELBERGER 1874
Thacker Machinery/SR PACK Machine  1911
Tien Chin Yu Machinery Mfg. Co, Ltd  1701
Tilia Labs 1876
Tiruna 2231
TISCO/ Thacker Industrial Service Co. 1321
TKM, US 2671
Torosian Tech Services, Inc 2155
Transpak Equipment Corp 2723
TRESU  820
Tribco Inc. 823
Triosim Corporation 2647
TRUE NORTH GRAPHICS, Inc. 3005
Two10 Technologies 2211
Unico, LLC 2011
Valco Melton 
Versor Engineering
2147
1608
WEIMA America, Inc. 2382
WPR Services 2281
WSA USA, LLC  2255
Wulftec International 1307
Xante Corporation 1370
Yoco Group 2847
Zefco Inc. 1641
Zemat Technology Group 1313
Zenith Cutter 2148
Zund America, Inc. 2355